Telephone Directory

  • MAIN PHONE NUMBER
    (716) 937-9116


    SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
    Adam Stoltman
    (716) 937-9116, 4171

    SECRETARY / DISTRICT CLERK
    Tracy Rogers
    (716) 937-9116, 4171

    BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR
    Paul Karpik
    (716) 937-9116, 4178

    SECRETARY - BUSINESS OFFICE
    TBD
    (716) 937-9116, 4176

    SECRETARY - PERSONNEL
    Sandy Conrad
    (716) 937-9116, 4172

    DISTRICT TREASURER
    Pam Millar
    (716) 937-9116, 4177

    PAYROLL CLERK
    Linda Korba
    (716) 937-9116, 4175

    SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK - BENEFITS
    Billie Jo Mays
    (716) 937-9116, 3001

    CLERK TYPIST - ACCOUNTS PAYABLE/PURCHASING
    Deborah Kirsch
    (716) 937-9116, 4173


      
    BUILDINGS & GROUNDS
    (716) 937-9116, 4503

    SECRETARY - BUILDINGS & GROUNDS
    Theresa O'Connor
    (716) 937-9116, 4504


     
    DIRECTOR OF STUDENT & STAFF LEARNING
    Sharon Hance
    (716) 937-9116, 2603

    SECRETARY - STUDENT & STAFF LEARNING
    Suzanne Mark
    (716) 937-9116, 4156

    Jodie Cansdale
    (716) 937-9116, 3006

    SECRETARY - TEACHER CENTER
    Jodie Cansdale
    (716) 937-9116, 4124


    SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
    Kim Musilli (K-5)
    (716) 937-9116, 3105 (Middle)

    (716) 937-9116, 6152 (Primary)

    Sharon Rutowski (6-12)
    (716) 937-9116, 4237 (High)

    (716) 937-9116, 3105 (Middle)

    SOCIAL WORKER
    Sharon Ludwig (K-8)
    (716) 937-9116, 3102 (Middle)

    (716) 937-9116, 6139 (Primary)

    Judith Baumgartner (9-12)
    (716) 937-9116, 4215

     


     
    DIRECTOR OF INSTRUCTIONAL & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY / CIO
    Frank Rizzo
    (716) 937-9116, 4240

    CENTRAL REGISTRAR / MICROCOMPUTER TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
    Dorothy Szymanski
    (716) 937-9116, 4200

    MICROCOMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN
    Jeremy Kroll
    (716) 937-9116, 4235
     
    MICROCOMPUTER REPAIR TECHNICIAN
    Ryan Willard
    (716) 937-9116, 4234

     
    SUPERVISOR OF TRANSPORTATION 
    Debbie Hoffman
    (716) 937-9116, 4501


    SECRETARY - TRANSPORTATION
    Charlene Ciccarelli
    (716) 937-9116, 4500


      
    SCHOOL LUNCH MANAGER
    Anita Trautwein
    (716) 937-9116, 4186

     


     
    SECRETARY - ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
    Jody Okonczak
    (716) 937-9116, 4199

    Athletic Director - TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT - TOSA
    Sandy Gauthier & Ken Partell
    (716) 937-9116, 4199

     


     
    EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR
    Erie County Correctional Facility
    Nancy Rusinski
    (716) 937-5593


     
    COMMUNITY EDUCATION COORDINATOR
    Lynn Koelbl
    (716) 937-9116, 4158